اتصل بنا على 86-13875311393

منتجاتنا التفاصيل

مرحبا بكم في موقعنا!

_
_

Daytime Running Light, Aftermarket Auto Parts

Daytime running light, customized plastic parts, aftermarket automobile accessory.

Download instructions

Products Details

There are a series of running lights we have developed, this is one of them. The housing is normally made from ABS material and lens from PMMA. We built injection molds, produced plastic parts, instal

 

led electrical elements, and delivered finish products to our customers.

Product Name

Daytime Running Light

Other Name

Daytime Running Lamp / DRL / LED Daytime Running Light

Product Size

20.5x3 (cm)

Product Material

ABS for housing and PMMA for lens

Surface Treatment

Plating

Final Assembly

In-house

Apply to

mold parts
Household Car / Specific Brand

 

LEAVE A MESSAGE