اتصل بنا على 86-13875311393

منتجاتنا التفاصيل

مرحبا بكم في موقعنا!

_
_

Fuel Tank Cap, Aftermarket Auto Parts

Daytime running light, customized plastic parts, aftermarket automobile accessory.

Download instructions

Products Details

There are two injection molds built for this product, one for the base and one for the cover. The cover is finally plated to have a mirror surface.

Product Name

Fuel Tank Cap

Other Name

خزان الوقود غطاء / غطاء خزان وقود

Product Material

ABS757 for the base and PP1725 for the Cover

Surface Treatment

Plating

Apply to

Household Car, Specific Brand

 

plastic parts
plastic parts

 

LEAVE A MESSAGE