اتصل بنا على 86-13875311393

منتجاتنا التفاصيل

مرحبا بكم في موقعنا!

_
_

LED Running Light, Auto Parts.

الصمام النهار الجري الخفيف، منتج، والعرف الصنع، والسيارات التبعي.

Download instructions

Products Details

There is a series of running lights we have developed, this is one of them. The housing is normally made from ABS material and lens from PMMA. We built injection molds, produced plastic parts, install

 

ed electrical elements, and delivered finished products to customer.

Product Name

Daytime Running Light

Other Name

النهار تشغيل مصباح / drl / أدى ضوء النهار تشغيل

Product Material

مكتب الاحصاء الاسترالي للسكن و البولى ميثيل ميثا أكريلات عدسة

Assembly

In-house

Apply to

mold parts
Household Car / Specific Brand

 

LEAVE A MESSAGE